Fiber Optic Cable arrow 3Com SFP 3CSFP97
3Com SFP 3CSFP97

3Com SFP 3CSFP97

Choose low price and buy quality 3Com 3CSFP97 from stock, get 3Com 3CSFP97 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over-pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the 3Com 3CSFP97 compatible transceivers. We send the 3Com 3CSFP97 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the 3Com 3CSFP97 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment

3Com 3CSFP97 general features
This 3Com compliant 3CSFP97 is a 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver module. The 3CSFP97 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 3CSFP97 is 100% compatible with all 3Com series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

3Com 3CSFP97 datasheet
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-LH
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 70km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Our company has long history supplying the quality and compatible 3Com 3CSFP97 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our 3Com 3CSFP97 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia