3com Xenpak 3CXENPAK94

 3com Xenpak 3CXENPAK94

Choose low price and buy quality 3com Xenpak 3CXENPAK94 from stock, get 3com Xenpak 3CXENPAK94 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over-pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the 3com Xenpak 3CXENPAK94 compatible transceivers. We send the 3com Xenpak 3CXENPAK94 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the 3com Xenpak 3CXENPAK94 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment

3com Xenpak 3CXENPAK94 Overview
This 3Com compliant 3CXENPAK94 is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver module. The 3CXENPAK94 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 3CXENPAK94 is 100% compatible with all 3Com series switches and modules which support XENPAK transceivers..

3com Xenpak 3CXENPAK94Features & Specifications
Form Factor: Plug-in module
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: XENPAK
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBase-SR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 300m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0-70°C
Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification

Our company has long history supplying the quality and compatible 3com Xenpak 3CXENPAK94 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our 3com Xenpak 3CXENPAK94 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia