Fiber Optic Cable arrow 3Com XFP 3CXFP92
3Com XFP 3CXFP92

3Com XFP 3CXFP92

Choose low price and buy quality 3Com 3CXFP92 from stock, get 3Com 3CXFP92 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over-pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the 3Com 3CXFP92 compatible transceivers. We send the 3Com 3CXFP92 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the 3Com 3CXFP92 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment

3Com 3CXFP92 general features
This 3Com compliant 3CXFP92 is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The 3CXFP92 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 3CXFP92 is 100% compatible with all 3Com series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.

3Com 3CXFP92 datasheet
Form Factor: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-LR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 300m
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Our company has long history supplying the quality and compatible 3Com 3CXFP92 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our 3Com 3CXFP92 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia