Fiber Optic Cable arrow Brocade 10GBSR-XFP
Brocade 10GBSR XFP

Brocade 10GBSR-XFP

Choose low price and buy quality Brocade 10GBSR-XFP from stock, get Brocade 10GBSR-XFP from professional manufacturer and factory, not over-pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Brocade 10GBSR-XFP compatible transceivers. We send the Brocade 10GBSR-XFP from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Brocade 10GBSR-XFP is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment

Brocade 10GBSR-XFP general features
This Brocade compliant 10GBSR-XFP is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver module. The 10GBSR-XFP transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 10GBSR-XFP is 100% compatible with all Brocade series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.

Brocade 10GBSR-XFP datasheet
Form Factor: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-SR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 300m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Our company has long history supplying the quality and compatible Brocade 10GBSR-XFP transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Brocade 10GBSR-XFP beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia