Cisco CWDM GBIC 1550

cisco cwdm gbic 1550

Cisco CWDM 1550 is a yellow colored Gigabit interface converter work with single mode fiber for CWDM networks. We supply Cisco CWDM 1550 equivalent transceivers that are fully compatible to IEEE 1000Base X standards and safety standard Laser class I. they are 100% Cisco compatible.

Manufactured using premium quality raw materials and according to the industrial standards, our CWDM GBIC 1550 transceivers are reliable performance and stable quality. Each piece of the CWDM GBIC 1550 is tested during production to make sure of their compatibility. We keep them in ready stock for fast delivery and the transceiver prices are very competitive.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia