Cisco CWDM GBIC 1570

cisco cwdm gbic 1570

Cisco CWDM GBIC 1570 transceiver is orange colored GBIC used with single mode fiber for CWDM applications. We supply the Cisco CWDM GBIC 1570 transceivers that feature the good price, reliable performance and absolute compatibility. They are used with routers and switches forming a 1.25Gbps full duplex links and the optical link budget is 30dB.

Our Cisco CWDM GBIC 1570 transceivers are not used or second hand but brand new 3rd party equivalent products. They are in stock, application tested and ready to ship. Contact us today for the economic solution for your CWDM GBIC 1570 transceiver needs. We ship the products to worldwide.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia