Cisco CWDM GBIC 1590

cisco cwdm gbic 1590

Cisco CWDM GBIC 1590 transceivers are red colored GBIC suit to use on Gigabit rate networks, they work with 1590nm wavelength with single mode fiber. We supply the Cisco CWDM GBIC 1590 equivalent transceivers that feature the good price, reliable performance and 100% compatibility. They can be used with Cisco routers and switches.

Our CWDM GBIC 1590 are manufactured and tested according to industrial standards, and they are tested using original suppliers’ equipment to make sure of the compatibility .we keep them in stock at good physical and working conditions for prompt delivery. The CWDM GBIC 1590 Cisco equivalent transceivers from infinifiber.com are cost effective and reliable.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia