Cisco CWDM SFP 1510

cisco cwdm sfp 1510

Cisco CWDM SFP 1510 is a small form transceiver used with Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2Gbps Fibre channels. This SFP is colored blue and with duplex LC UPC fiber optic interface and in standard SFP package to fit into the ports on the switches and routers, linking them to the fiber optic networks. We supply Cisco CWDM SFP 1510 equivalent transceivers that are fully Cisco compatible.

Our Cisco CWDM 1510 SFP is not second hand or used products but brand new 3rd modules. If you are looking for an economic solution for your CWDM 1510 SFP needs, they are you worry free choice. Each piece of them is tested during the production and order is fast and easy, we have them in ready stock and we ship the goods to worldwide.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia