Fiber Optic Cable arrow Cisco GBIC 15454-GBIC CWDM
Cisco GBIC 15454 GBIC CWDM

Cisco GBIC 15454-GBIC CWDM

Choose low price and buy quality Cisco GBIC 15454-GBIC CWDM from stock, get Cisco GBIC 15454-GBIC CWDM from professional manufacturer and factory, not over-pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Cisco GBIC 15454-GBIC CWDM compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco GBIC 15454-GBIC CWDM from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Cisco GBIC 15454-GBIC CWDM is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment

Cisco GBIC 15454-GBIC CWDM general features
This Cisco compliant 15454-GBIC CWDM is a 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 120km transceiver module. The 15454-GBIC CWDM transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 15454-GBIC CWDM is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support GBIC transceivers.

Cisco GBIC 15454-GBIC CWDM datasheet
Form Factor: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-CWDM
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: different wavelength on request
Max Distance: 120km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Our company has long history supplying the quality and compatible Cisco GBIC 15454-GBIC CWDM transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco GBIC 15454-GBIC CWDM beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia