Fiber Optic Cable arrow Cisco GBIC 15454-GBIC-ZX
Cisco GBIC 15454 GBIC ZX

Cisco GBIC 15454-GBIC-ZX

Choose low price and buy quality Cisco GBIC 15454-GBIC-ZX from stock, get Cisco GBIC 15454-GBIC-ZX from professional manufacturer and factory, not over-pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Cisco GBIC 15454-GBIC-ZX compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco GBIC 15454-GBIC-ZX from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Cisco GBIC 15454-GBIC-ZX is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment

Cisco GBIC 15454-GBIC-ZX general features
This Cisco compliant 15454-GBIC-ZX is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver module. The 15454-GBIC-ZX transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 15454-GBIC-ZX is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support GBIC transceivers.

Cisco GBIC 15454-GBIC-ZX datasheet
Form Factor: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-ZX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 70km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Our company has long history supplying the quality and compatible Cisco GBIC 15454-GBIC-ZX transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco GBIC 15454-GBIC-ZX beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia