Cisco GLC FE 100BX D SFP

Cisco GLC FE 100BX D SFP

Cisco GLC FE 100BX D SFP transceiver use 1550nm TX and 1310nm RX, it is a Bi directional SFP transceiver that works with single mode fiber for a max 10km working span. It uses simplex LC connectors as optical interface and in standard SFP package. The whole product is plug and play as well as compact size. We supply the Cisco GLC FE 100BX D equivalent transceivers that feature the good prices and absolute Cisco compatible.

Our GLC FE 100BX D SFP transceiver is not second hand or used but brand new 3rd party products. Each of them is tested during production to make sure of the compatibility. If you are looking for a worry-free GLC FE 100BX D at economic prices, they will be your best choice. What is more, these transceivers are in good physical and working conditions in our warehouse for prompt delivery .order is easy and delivery is fast.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia