Fiber Optic Cable arrow Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-SX
Cisco SFP 10720 GE SFP SX

Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-SX

Choose low price and buy quality Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-SX from stock, get Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-SX from professional manufacturer and factory, not over-pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-SX compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-SX from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-SX is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment

Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-SX general features
This Cisco compliant 10720-GE-SFP-SX is a GE SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module. The 10720-GE-SFP-SX transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 10720-GE-SFP-SX is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-SX datasheet
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application:
Data Transfer Rate:
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 550m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Our company has long history supplying the quality and compatible Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-SX transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-SX beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia