Fiber Optic Cable arrow Cisco SFP 15454-SFP12-4-IR
Cisco SFP 15454 SFP12 4 IR

Cisco SFP 15454-SFP12-4-IR

Choose low price and buy quality Cisco SFP 15454-SFP12-4-IR from stock, get Cisco SFP 15454-SFP12-4-IR from professional manufacturer and factory, not over-pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Cisco SFP 15454-SFP12-4-IR compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco SFP 15454-SFP12-4-IR from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Cisco SFP 15454-SFP12-4-IR is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment

Cisco SFP 15454-SFP12-4-IR general features
This Cisco compliant 15454-SFP12-4-IR is a OC12 SFP 1310nm 15km transceiver module. The 15454-SFP12-4-IR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 15454-SFP12-4-IR is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Cisco SFP 15454-SFP12-4-IR datasheet
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: SONET/OC12
Data Transfer Rate: 622Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 15km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Our company has long history supplying the quality and compatible Cisco SFP 15454-SFP12-4-IR transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco SFP 15454-SFP12-4-IR beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia