Fiber Optic Cable arrow Cisco SFP DS-CWDM4G
Cisco SFP DS CWDM4G

Cisco SFP DS-CWDM4G

Choose low price and buy quality Cisco SFP DS-CWDM4G from stock, get Cisco SFP DS-CWDM4G from professional manufacturer and factory, not over-pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Cisco SFP DS-CWDM4G compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco SFP DS-CWDM4G from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Cisco SFP DS-CWDM4G is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment

Cisco SFP DS-CWDM4G general features
This Cisco compliant DS-CWDM4G is a 4GBASE-CWDM SFP 40km transceiver module. The DS-CWDM4G transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The DS-CWDM4G is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support CWDM SFP transceivers.

Cisco SFP DS-CWDM4G datasheet
Form Factor: CWDM SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 4GBASE-CWDM
Data Transfer Rate: 4GBbps
Wavelength: different wavelength available, please contact
Max Distance: 40km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA CWDM SFP Specification

Our company has long history supplying the quality and compatible Cisco SFP DS-CWDM4G transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco SFP DS-CWDM4G beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia