Fiber Optic Cable arrow Cisco SFP ONS-SE-4G-MM
Cisco SFP ONS SE 4G MM

Cisco SFP ONS-SE-4G-MM

Choose low price and buy quality Cisco SFP ONS SE 4G MM from stock, get Cisco SFP ONS-SE-4G-MM from professional manufacturer and factory, not over-pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Cisco SFP ONS-SE-4G-MM compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco SFP ONS-SE-4G-MM from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Cisco SFP ONS-SE-4G-MM is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment

Cisco SFP ONS-SE-4G-MM general features
This Cisco compliant ONS-SE-4G-MM is a 4Gbps FC SFP 850nm 300m transceiver module. The ONS-SE-4G-MM transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The ONS-SE-4G-MM is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Cisco SFP ONS-SE-4G-MM datasheet
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 4Gbps FC
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 300m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Our company has long history supplying the quality and compatible Cisco SFP ONS-SE-4G-MM transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco SFP ONS-SE-4G-MM beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia