Fiber Optic Cable arrow Cisco SFP Plus SFP-10G-LRM
Cisco SFP Plus SFP 10G LRM

Cisco SFP Plus SFP-10G-LRM

Choose low price and buy quality Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM from stock, get Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM from professional manufacturer and factory, not over-pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment

Cisco SFP Plus SFP-10G-LRM general features
This Cisco compliant SFP-10G-LRM is a 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m transceiver module. The SFP-10G-LRM transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SFP-10G-LRM is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP+ transceivers.

Cisco SFP Plus SFP-10G-LRM datasheet
Form Factor: SFP+
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-LRM
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 220m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification

Our company has long history supplying the quality and compatible Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia