Fiber Optic Cable arrow Cisco SFP SFP-OC48-LR2
Cisco SFP SFP OC48 LR2

Cisco SFP SFP-OC48-LR2

Choose low price and buy quality Cisco SFP SFP-OC48-LR2 from stock, get Cisco SFP SFP-OC48-LR2 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over-pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Cisco SFP SFP-OC48-LR2 compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco SFP SFP-OC48-LR2 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Cisco SFP SFP-OC48-LR2 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment

Cisco SFP SFP-OC48-LR2 general features
This Cisco compliant SFP-OC48-LR2 is a OC48 LR2 SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver module. The SFP-OC48-LR2 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SFP-OC48-LR2 is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Cisco SFP SFP-OC48-LR2 datasheet
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: SONET/OC48
Data Transfer Rate: 2.5Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Our company has long history supplying the quality and compatible Cisco SFP SFP-OC48-LR2 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco SFP SFP-OC48-LR2 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia