Fiber Optic Cable arrow Cisco X2-10GB-ZR
Cisco X2 10GB ZR

Cisco X2-10GB-ZR

Choose low price and buy quality Cisco X2-10GB-ZR from stock, get Cisco X2-10GB-ZR from professional manufacturer and factory, not over-pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Cisco X2-10GB-ZR compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco X2-10GB-ZR from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Cisco X2-10GB-ZR is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment

Cisco X2-10GB-ZR general features
This Cisco compliant X2-10GB-ZR is a 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km transceiver module. The X2-10GB-ZR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The X2-10GB-ZR is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support X2 transceivers.

Cisco X2-10GB-ZR datasheet
Form Factor: X2
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-ZR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexSC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA X2 Specification

Our company has long history supplying the quality and compatible Cisco X2-10GB-ZR transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco X2-10GB-ZR beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia