Fiber Optic Cable arrow Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
Cisco XFP 10GZR OC192LR

Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

Choose low price and buy quality Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR from stock, get Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR from professional manufacturer and factory, not over-pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment

Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR general features
This Cisco compliant XFP-10GZR-OC192LR is a 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver module. The XFP-10GZR-OC192LR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The XFP-10GZR-OC192LR is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.

Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR datasheet
Form Factor: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-ZR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Our company has long history supplying the quality and compatible Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia