FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

fc fiber optic patch cable

FC fiber optic patch cables use the metallic housing FC connectors which incorporate the precision ceramic ferrules for fiber linking. FC fiber optic patch cords are single mode and multimode types, with UPC and APC polished connectors and cable jacket types.

FC fiber optic patch cable from infinifiber.com are strictly manufactured and tested according to IEC, TIA/EIA and Telcordia specifications. They feature low insertion loss and back reflection, with one piece construction and pull proof connector design. FC connectors are with corrosion resistant body. The FC fiber optic patch cables are widely used in CATV, wide area networks and premise installations. We supply related FC fiber optic adapters and attenuators to use with our patch cables.

fc to mu fiber optic patch cable FC to MU Fiber Optic patch cables
We supply FC MU fiber optic cable assemblies, these FC-MU fiber cables including single mode and multimode types, in simplex and duplex versions. Cables can be Rizer rated or Plenum rated, with LSZH cable and RoHS compliant cables available. We supply related standard and custom made fiber optic cables with competitive prices and fast delivery.
fc to e2000 fiber optic patch cable FC to E2000 Fiber Optic patch cables
With the on-site, precision manufacturing equipment and our skilled workers, our FC E2000 fiber optic cable are reliable and 100% tested according to industrial and international standards, these FC-E2000 fiber cables are with flexible customization, good prices and very prompt delivery.

 

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia