Fiber Optic Products
fiber optic patch cables Standard Fiber Optic Patch Cables
We supply various kinds of fiber optic patch cables, types including SC, LC, ST, FC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, SMA, MTP/MPO, etc. these fiber optic patch cables are available in single mode and multimode versions, with custom length and cable colors.
armored fiber patch cablesArmored Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Armored fiber optic patch cables are used in harsh environment; they are designed with special structure to give extra protection to the cable. We have armored fiber optic patch cables for both indoor and outdoor applications.
mode conditioning cablesMode Conditioning Cables
We supply various kinds of mode conditioning fiber optic patch cables; they are with optional length and connector types as well as cable structure.Our mode conditioning patch cords fiber cables are SC, LC, ST, FC, MTRJ, etc terminations.
fiber optic pigtailsFiber Optic Pigtails
We supply various kinds of fiber optic pigtails including LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, SMA, etc. these fiber optic pigtails are simplex or duplex type optional, with custom length and cable diameters.
fiber optic loopbackFiber Optic Loopback Cable
We supply various kinds of single mode fiber optic loopback cable and multimode fiber optic loopback cables, these products are with different connectors including ST, FC, SC, LC, MU, MTRJ, etc.
multi fiber cable assembliesCustom Multi Fiber Cable Assemblies
We are manufacturer of custom fiber optic cable assemblies. Our custom fiber optic cables include not only the simplex and duplex types but the multi fiber cable assemblies which combine the function and ability of several individual cables into one single and convenient to use cable.
10g om3 fiber patch cables 10Gigabit OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
We supply OM3 10Gfiber optic patch cables which are used for 10Gigabit Ethernet applications. These cables are also called multimode OM3 10G Aqua fiber optic cables. Our OM3 10Gcables are various types including different connector types, cable structure and cable length.
fiber optic adapters Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to link fiber patch cables or fiber optic connectors. We supply various kinds of fiber optic adapters; types including single mode and multimode, LC, SC, ST, MU, FC, MTRJ, E2000, SMA, etc.
fiber optic attenuatorsFiber Optic Attenuator
Fiber optic attenuators are used in the fiber optic links to reduce the optical power at a certain level. We supply various kinds of fiber attenuators, including LC, SC, and ST, FC, MU, E2000 and Variable fiber optic attenuators.
fiber optic converter Fiber Optic Converter
We supply fiber optic to copper converters, both single mode type and multimode types available. Transmission distance from 2km (multimode type) to 120km (single mode type).
fiber optic splitter Fiber Optic Splitter
We supply single mode and multimode, single window and dual window fiber optic splitters.
fiber optic ribbon cable Fiber Optic Ribbon Cable
We supply single mode and multimode, MTP/MPO series fiber optic ribbon cable assemblies.
sfp fiber optic transceiver SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
We supply various kinds of SFP transceivers that are equivalent products to Cisco.
gbic fiber optic transceiver GBIC Fiber Optic Transceiver
Our GBIC fiber optic transceivers are equivalent products to Cisco GBIC.
fiber optic management Fiber Optic Cable Management
our fiber optic cable management products include the patch panel, fiber optic odf and fiber optic splice closures.
fiber optic video transceivers Fiber Optic Video Transceiver
We supply fiber optic video transceivers stand alone type and chassis type, from 1 channel to 64 channels.
fiber optic power meterFiber Optic Power Meter
Fiber optic power meter PM03 is a newly developed hand held fiber meter. It is good precision, durable and portable. This power meter not only has compact size and auto shut down function, it is with wide test range and universal connector for FC/SC/ST.
fiber optic light sourceFiber Optic Light Source
Fiber optic light source LS03 is advanced optical laser source that offer 7 working wavelength: 650nm, 850nm, 1300nm, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm and 1625nm. It can export a variety of modulation frequency. This fiber optic light source is cost effective, compact size, light in weight and portable.
 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia