Fiber Optic Cable arrow HP J8175A Xenpak
HP J8175A Xenpak

HP J8175A Xenpak

Choose low price and buy quality HP J8175A Xenpak from stock, get HP J8175 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over-pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the HP J8175 compatible transceivers. We send the HP J8175 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the HP J8175 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment

HP J8175A Xenpak general features
This HP compliant HP J8175A is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver module. The HP J8175A transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The HP J8175A is 100% compatible with all HP series switches and modules which support XENPAK transceivers.

HP J8175A Xenpak datasheet
Form Factor: XENPAK
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-SR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 300m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: DuplexSC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification

Our company has long history supplying the quality and compatible HP J8175 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our HP J8175 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia