HP J8436A X2

HP J8436A X2

Choose low price and buy quality HP J8436A X2 from stock, get HP J8436A from professional manufacturer and factory, not over-pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the HP J8436A compatible transceivers. We send the HP J8436A from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the HP J8436A is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment

HP J8436A X2 general features
This HP compliant HP J8436A is a 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m transceiver module. The HP J8436A transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The HP J8436A is 100% compatible with all HP series switches and modules which support X2 transceivers.

HP J8436A X2 datasheet
Form Factor: X2
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-SR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 300m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: DuplexSC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA X2 Specification

Our company has long history supplying the quality and compatible HP J8436A transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our HP J8436A beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia