Fiber Optic Cable arrow HP SFP J4859A
HP SFP J4859A

HP SFP J4859A

Choose low price and buy quality HP SFP J4859A from stock, get HP J4859A SFP from professional manufacturer and factory, not over-pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the HP J4859A SFP compatible transceivers. We send the HP J4859A SFP from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the HP J4859A SFP is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment

HP SFP J4859A general features
This HP compliant J4859A is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The J4859A transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The J4859A is 100% compatible with all HP series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

HP SFP J4859A datasheet
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-LX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Our company has long history supplying the quality and compatible HP J4859A SFP transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our HP J4859A SFP beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia