Fiber Optic Cable arrow HP SFP J4860C
HP SFP J4860C

HP SFP J4860C

Choose low price and buy quality HP J4860C from stock, get HP J4860C SFP from professional manufacturer and factory, not over-pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the HP J4860C SFP compatible transceivers. We send the HP J4860C SFP from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the HP J4860C SFP is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment

HP SFP J4860C general features
This HP compliant J4860C is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver module. The J4860C transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The J4860C is 100% compatible with all HP series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

HP SFP J4860C datasheet
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-ZX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Our company has long history supplying the quality and compatible HP J4860C SFP transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our HP J4860C SFP beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia