Fiber Optic Cable arrow Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Juniper EX SFP 10GE SR

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR

Choose low price and buy quality Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR from stock, get Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR from professional manufacturer and factory, not over-pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR compatible transceivers. We send the Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR general features
This Juniper compliant EX-SFP-10GE-SR is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver module. The EX-SFP-10GE-SR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The EX-SFP-10GE-SR is 100% compatible with all Juniper series switches and modules which support SFP+ transceivers.

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR datasheet
Form Factor: SFP+
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-SR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 300m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification

Our company has long history supplying the quality and compatible Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia