Fiber Optic Cable arrow Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13
Juniper EX SFP FE20KT15R13

Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13

Choose low price and buy quality Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 from stock, get Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over-pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 compatible transceivers. We send the Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment

Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 general features
This Juniper compliant EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 is a 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 20km transceiver module. The EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 is 100% compatible with all Juniper series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 datasheet
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 100BASE-BX-D
Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
Max Distance: 20km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Simplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Our company has long history supplying the quality and compatible Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia