Fiber Optic Cable arrow Juniper JX-SFP-1FE-FX
Juniper JX SFP 1FE FX

Juniper JX-SFP-1FE-FX

Choose low price and buy quality Juniper JX-SFP-1FE-FX from stock, get Juniper JX-SFP-1FE-FX from professional manufacturer and factory, not over-pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Juniper JX-SFP-1FE-FX compatible transceivers. We send the Juniper JX-SFP-1FE-FX from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Juniper JX-SFP-1FE-FX is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment

Juniper JX-SFP-1FE-FX general features
This Juniper compliant JX-SFP-1FE-FX is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver module. The JX-SFP-1FE-FX transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The JX-SFP-1FE-FX is 100% compatible with all Juniper series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Juniper JX-SFP-1FE-FX datasheet
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 100BASE-FX
Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 2km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Our company has long history supplying the quality and compatible Juniper JX-SFP-1FE-FX transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Juniper JX-SFP-1FE-FX beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia