Fiber Optic Cable arrow Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1
Juniper XFP 10G L OC192 SR1

Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1

Choose low price and buy quality Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 from stock, get Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over-pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 compatible transceivers. We send the Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment

Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 general features
This Juniper compliant XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 is a 10GBASE SR1 XFP 10km transceiver module. The XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 is 100% compatible with all Juniper series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.

Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 datasheet
Form Factor: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE SR1
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Our company has long history supplying the quality and compatible Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia