Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow 3RD arrow Foundry compatible transceivers
Foundry compatible transceivers
Foundry compatible 3rd transceiver at low price from the module manufacturer and supplier, delivery is from our warehouse to worldwide locations by express. we supply the Foundry compatible transceivers with different models, related modules include SFP,XFP,SFP+ 10G, GE SFP,X2,Xenpak,GBIC, CWDM,DWDM,etc. our Foundry compatible transceivers feature the high quality and low cost, very fast delivery from stock and good compatibility. You will find our transceivers are perfect choice for your Foundry compatible transceivers modules requirement.
Foundry Xenpak Foundry 10G-XNPK-SR
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-SR is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver.
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-LR
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-LR is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ER
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ER is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Foundry Xenpak Foundry 10G-XNPK-ZR
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZR is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1530-33
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1530-33 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1531-12
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1531-12 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry Xenpak Foundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1531-90
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1531-90 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1532-68
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1532-68 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1533-47
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1533-47 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1534-25
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1534-25 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1535-04
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1535-04 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1535-82
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1535-82 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1536-61
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1536-61 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver.
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1537-40
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1537-40 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1538-19
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1538-19 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1538-98
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1538-98 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1539-77
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1539-77 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1540-56
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1540-56 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1541-35
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1541-35 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1542-14
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1542-14 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1543-73
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1543-73 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1544-53
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1544-53 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1545-32
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1545-32 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1546-12
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1546-12 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1546-92
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1546-92 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1547-72
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1547-72 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1548-51
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1548-51 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1549-32
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1549-32 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver.
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1550-12
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1550-12 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1550-92
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1550-92 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1551-72
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1551-72 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1552-52
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1552-52 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1553-33
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1553-33 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1554-13
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1554-13 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1554-94
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1554-94 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1555-75
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1555-75 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1556-55
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1556-55 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1557-36
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1557-36 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1558-17
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1558-17 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1558-98
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1558-98 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1559-79
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1559-79 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1560-61
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1560-61 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1561-42
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1561-42 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1542-94
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1542-94 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XFPFoundry 10G-XFP-SR
Foundry compatible 10G-XFP-SR is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
Foundry XFPFoundry 10G-XFP-LR
Foundry compatible 10G-XFP-LR is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Foundry XFPFoundry 10G-XFP-ER
Foundry compatible 10G-XFP-ER is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver .
Foundry XFPFoundry 10G-XFP-ZR
Foundry compatible 10G-XFP-ZR is a 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Foundry XFPFoundry OC192-XFP-SR1
Foundry compatible OC192-XFP-SR1 is a 10GBASE-SR1 XFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Foundry XFPFoundry OC192-XFP-IR2
Foundry compatible OC192-XFP-IR2 is a 10GBASE-IR2 XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Foundry XFPFoundry OC192-XFP-LR2
Foundry compatible OC192-XFP-LR2 is a 10GBASE-LR2 XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Foundry XFPFoundry 10G-XFP-ZRD
Foundry compatible 10G-XFP-ZRD is a 10GBASE-ZR XFP 80km transceiver module.
Foundry SFPFoundry E1G-TX
Foundry compatible E1G-TX is a 1000BASE-TX SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-TX
Foundry compatible E1MG-TX is a 1000BASE-TX SFP RJ45 100m transceiver
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-SX
Foundry compatible E1MG-SX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-LX
Foundry compatible E1MG-LX is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-LHA
Foundry compatible E1MG-LHA is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver.
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-LHB
Foundry compatible E1MG-LHB is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 120km transceiver.
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-BXD
Foundry compatible E1MG-BXD is a 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver .
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-BXU
Foundry compatible E1MG-BXU is a 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km transceiver .
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-100BXD
Foundry compatible E1MG-100BXD is a 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 10km transceiver .
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-100BXU
Foundry compatible E1MG-100BXU is a 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 10km transceiver .
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-100FX
Foundry compatible E1MG-100FX is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-100FX-IR
Foundry compatible E1MG-100FX-IR is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-100FX-LR
Foundry compatible E1MG-100FX-LR is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver .
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-CWDM80-1470
Foundry compatible E1MG-CWDM80-1470 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 80km transceiver.
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-CWDM80-1490
Foundry compatible E1MG-CWDM80-1490 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 80km transceiver.
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-CWDM80-1510
Foundry compatible E1MG-CWDM80-1510 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 80km transceiver.
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-CWDM80-1530
Foundry compatible E1MG-CWDM80-1530 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 80km transceiver.
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-CWDM80-1550
Foundry compatible E1MG-CWDM80-1550 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 80km transceiver.
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-CWDM80-1570
Foundry compatible E1MG-CWDM80-1570 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 80km transceiver.
Foundry SFP Foundry E1MG-CWDM80-1590
Foundry compatible E1MG-CWDM80-1590 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 80km transceiver.
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-CWDM80-1610
Foundry compatible E1MG-CWDM80-1610 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 80km transceiver.
Foundry GBICFoundry E1G-SX
Foundry compatible E1G-SX is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
Foundry GBICFoundry E1G-LX
Foundry compatible E1G-LX is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver
Foundry GBICFoundry E1G-LH
Foundry compatible E1G-LH is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Foundry GBICFoundry E1G-LHA
Foundry compatible E1G-LHA is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Foundry GBICFoundry E1MTG-SX
Foundry compatible E1MTG-SX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m - MTRJ transceiver.
 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia