Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow 3RD arrow HP compatible transceivers
HP compatible transceivers
HP compatible 3rd transceiver at low price from the module manufacturer and supplier, delivery is from our warehouse to worldwide locations by express. we supply the HP compatible transceivers with different models, related modules include SFP,XFP,SFP+ 10G, GE SFP,X2,Xenpak,GBIC, CWDM,DWDM,etc. our HP compatible transceivers feature the high quality and low cost, very fast delivery from stock and good compatibility. You will find our transceivers are perfect choice for your HP compatible transceivers modules requirement.
HP SFP+HP AJ716A SFP+
HP compatible HP AJ716A is a 8GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver.
HP X2HP J8436A X2 Transceiver
HP compatible HP J8436A is a 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m transceiver.
HP X2HP J8437A X2 Transceiver
HP compatible HP J8437A is a 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km transceiver .
HP X2HP J8438A X2 Transceiver
HP compatible HP J8438A is a 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km transceiver.
HP XenpakHP J8175A Xenpak
HP compatible HP J8175A is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver.
HP XenpakHP J8173A Xenpak
HP compatible HP J8173A is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver .
HP XenpakHP J8176A Xenpak
HP compatible HP J8176A is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver.
HP SFPHP SFP J4858A
HP compatible J4858A is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver .
HP SFPHP SFP J4859A
HP compatible J4859A is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
HP SFPHP SFP J4860A
HP compatible J4860A is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver .
HP SFPHP SFP J4858B
HP compatible J4858B is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
HP SFPHP SFP J4859B
HP compatible J4859B is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
HP SFPHP SFP J4860B
HP compatible J4860B is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1310nm 80km transceiver .
HP SFPHP J8177C 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
HP SFP J8177C,SFP 1000Base-T (RJ45/100m/Category 5) Transceiver.
HP SFPHP J4858C 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
HP SFP J4858C,HP 1000Base-SX SFP,SFP 1000Base-SX (LC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) Transceiver.
HP SFPHP J4859C 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km
HP SFP J4859C, SFP 1000Base-LX (LC/10Km/1310nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver.
HP SFPHP J4860C 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km
HP SFP J4860C, SFP 1000Base-ZX (LC/70Km/1550nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver.
HP SFPHP SFP J9143B
HP compatible J9143B is a 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km transceiver module.
HP SFPHP SFP J9142B
HP compatible J9142B is a 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver module.
HP SFPHP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1470-HP
HP compatible ZX-SFP-CWDM-1470-HP is a 1000BASE-ZX 1470nm SFP 80km transceiver .
HP SFPHP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1490-HP
HP compatible ZX-SFP-CWDM-1490-HP is a 1000BASE-ZX 1490nm SFP 80km transceiver .
HP SFPHP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP
HP compatible ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP is a 1000BASE-ZX 1510nm SFP 80km transceiver .
HP SFPHP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1530-HP
HP compatible ZX-SFP-CWDM-1530-HP is a 1000BASE-ZX 1530nm SFP 80km transceiver .
HP SFPHP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1550-HP
HP compatible ZX-SFP-CWDM-1550-HP is a 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SFP 80km transceiver .
HP SFPHP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1570-HP
HP compatible ZX-SFP-CWDM-1570-HP is a 1000BASE-ZX 1570nm SFP 80km transceiver .
HP SFPHP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1590-HP
HP compatible ZX-SFP-CWDM-1590-HP is a 1000BASE-ZX 1590nm SFP 80km transceiver .
HP SFPHP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1610-HP
HP compatible ZX-SFP-CWDM-1610-HP is a 1000BASE-ZX 1610nm SFP 80km transceiver .
HP SFPHP SFP A6515A
HP compliant A6515A is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module.
HP SFPHP SFP A6516A
HP compliant A6516A is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module.
HP SFPHP SFP J8177B
HP compliant J8177B is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver module.
HP SFPHP SFP J9100B
HP compliant J9100B is a 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 10km transceiver module.
HP SFPHP SFP J9099B
HP compliant J9099B is a 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 10km transceiver module.
HP GBICHP GBIC A5225A
HP compatible A5225A is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver module.
HP GBICHP GBIC A5226A
HP compatible A5226A is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver module.
 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia