Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow 3RD arrow Intel compatible transceivers
Intel compatible transceivers
Intel compatible 3rd transceiver at low price from the module manufacturer and supplier, delivery is from our warehouse to worldwide locations by express. we supply the Intel compatible transceivers with different models, related modules include SFP,XFP,SFP+ 10G, GE SFP,X2,Xenpak,GBIC, CWDM,DWDM,etc. our Intel compatible transceivers feature the high quality and low cost, very fast delivery from stock and good compatibility. You will find our transceivers are perfect choice for your Intel compatible transceivers modules requirement.
Intel XenpakIntel Xenpak TXN17431
Intel compatible TXN17431 is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver.
Intel XenpakIntel Xenpak TXN17430
Intel compatible TXN17430 is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Intel XenpakIntel Xenpak TXN17411
Intel compatible TXN17411 is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1310nm 40km transceiver.
Intel SFPIntel SFP TXN31111
Intel compatible TXN31111 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Intel SFPIntel SFP TXN22120
Intel compatible TXN22120 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Intel SFPIntel GBIC ESGBIC35VSX
Intel compatible ESGBIC35VSX is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
Intel SFPIntel GBIC ESGBIC35VLX
Intel compatible ESGBIC35VLX is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia