Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow 3RD arrow Linksys compatible transceivers
Linksys compatible transceivers
Linksys compatible 3rd transceiver at low price from the module manufacturer and supplier, delivery is from our warehouse to worldwide locations by express. we supply the Linksys compatible transceivers with different models, related modules include SFP,XFP,SFP+ 10G, GE SFP,X2,Xenpak,GBIC, CWDM,DWDM,etc. our Linksys compatible transceivers feature the high quality and low cost, very fast delivery from stock and good compatibility. You will find our transceivers are perfect choice for your Linksys compatible transceivers modules requirement.
Linksys SFPLinksys SFP MGBT1
Linksys compatible MGBT1 is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Linksys SFPLinksys SFP MGBSX1
Linksys compatible MGBSX1 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Linksys SFPLinksys SFP MGBLH1
Linksys compatible MGBLH1 is a 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Linksys SFPLinksys SFP MGBLX1
Linksys compatible MGBLX1 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Linksys SFPLinksys SFP MFEFX1
Linksys compatible MFEFX1 is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Linksys SFPLinksys SFP MFELX1
Linksys compatible MFELX1 is a 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia