Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow 3RD arrow Netgear compatible transceivers
Netgear compatible transceivers
Netgear compatible 3rd transceiver at low price from the module manufacturer and supplier, delivery is from our warehouse to worldwide locations by express. we supply the Netgear compatible transceivers with different models, related modules include SFP,XFP,SFP+ 10G, GE SFP,X2,Xenpak,GBIC, CWDM,DWDM,etc. our Netgear compatible transceivers feature the high quality and low cost, very fast delivery from stock and good compatibility. You will find our transceivers are perfect choice for your Netgear compatible transceivers modules requirement.
Netgear SFPNetgear AXM761
Netgear compatible AXM761 is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver.
Netgear SFPNetgear AXM762
Netgear compatible AXM762 is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Netgear SFPNetgear AXM761-10000S
Netgear compatible AXM761-10000S is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver.
Netgear XFPNetgear AXM751
Netgear compatible AXM751 is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver .
Netgear XFPNetgear AXM752
Netgear compatible AXM752 is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Netgear SFPNetgear AGM731F
Netgear compatible AGM731F is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Netgear SFPNetgear AGM732F
Netgear compatible AGM732F is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Netgear SFPNetgear AGM733F
Netgear compatible AGM733F is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver .
Netgear GBICNetgear AGM721T
Netgear compatible AGM721T is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver .
Netgear GBICNetgear AGM721F
Netgear compatible AGM721F is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
Netgear GBICNetgear AGM722F
Netgear compatible AGM722F is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia