Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow 3RD arrow ZTE compatible transceivers
ZTE compatible transceivers
ZTE compatible 3rd transceiver at low price from the module manufacturer and supplier, delivery is from our warehouse to worldwide locations by express. we supply the ZTE compatible transceivers with different models, related modules include SFP,XFP,SFP+ 10G, GE SFP,X2,Xenpak,GBIC, CWDM,DWDM,etc. our ZTE compatible transceivers feature the high quality and low cost, very fast delivery from stock and good compatibility. You will find our transceivers are perfect choice for your ZTE compatible transceivers modules requirement.
XEN-10GE-MZTE XEN-10GE-M
ZTE compatible XEN-10GE-M is a 10GE XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver.
ZTE XEN-10GE-S10K ZTE XEN-10GE-S10K
ZTE compatible XEN-10GE-S10K is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver.
ZTE XEN-10GE-S40K ZTE XEN-10GE-S40K
ZTE compatible XEN-10GE-S40K is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver.
ZTE XFP-10GE-M ZTE XFP-10GE-M
ZTE compatible XFP-10GE-M is a 10GE XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K
ZTE compatible XFP-10GE-S10K is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
ZTE XFP-10GE-S40KZTE XFP-10GE-S40K
ZTE compatible XFP-10GE-S40K is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver.
ZTE GBIC-GE-RJ45 ZTE GBIC-GE-RJ45
ZTE compatible GBIC-GE-RJ45 is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver.
ZTE GBIC-GE-M500 ZTE GBIC-GE-M500
ZTE compatible GBIC-GE-M500 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
ZTE GBIC-GE-S10K ZTE GBIC-GE-S10K
ZTE compatible GBIC-GE-S10K is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceive.
ZTE GBIC-GE-S40KZTE GBIC-GE-S40K
ZTE compatible GBIC-GE-S40K is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 40km transceive.
ZTE GBIC-GE-S70KZTE GBIC-GE-S70K
ZTE compatible GBIC-GE-S70K is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver.
 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia