Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow 3RD arrow ZYXEL compatible transceivers modules
ZYXEL compatible transceivers modules
ZYXEL compatible 3rd transceiver at low price from the module manufacturer and supplier, delivery is from our warehouse to worldwide locations by express. we supply the ZYXEL compatible transceivers with different models, related modules include SFP,XFP,SFP+ 10G, GE SFP,X2,Xenpak,GBIC, CWDM,DWDM,etc. our ZYXEL compatible transceivers feature the high quality and low cost, very fast delivery from stock and good compatibility. You will find our transceivers are perfect choice for your ZYXEL compatible transceivers modules requirement.
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-1000T
ZYXEL compatible SFP-1000T is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-SX
ZYXEL compatible SFP-SX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-LX-10
ZYXEL compatible SFP-LX-10 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-LHX1310-40
ZYXEL compatible SFP-LHX1310-40 is a 100BASE-LHX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver .
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-ZX-80
ZYXEL compatible SFP-ZX-80 is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-100FX-2
ZYXEL compatible SFP-100LX-20 is a 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km transceiver.
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-BX1310-10
ZYXEL compatible SFP-BX1310-10 is a 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km transceiver .
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-BX1490-10
ZYXEL compatible SFP-BX1490-10 is a 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver .
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-100BX1310-20
ZYXEL compatible SFP-100BX1310-20 is a 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 20km transceiver.
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-100BX1550-20
ZYXEL compatible SFP-100BX1550-20 is a 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 20km transceiver .
 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia