Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Alcatel Lucent arrow Alcatel Lucent OAW GBIC SX
Alcatel Lucent OAW GBIC SX

Alcatel Lucent OAW GBIC SX

Choose low price and buy quality Alcatel-Lucent OAW-GBIC-SX from stock, get Alcatel Lucent OAW GBIC SX from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Alcatel Lucent OAW GBIC SX compatible transceivers. We send the Alcatel Lucent OAW GBIC SX from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Alcatel Lucent OAW GBIC SX is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Alcatel Lucent OAW GBIC SX general features
This Alcatel Lucent compliant OAW GBIC SX is a 1000BASE SX GBIC 850nm 550m pluggable transceiver product. The OAW GBIC SX pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The OAW GBIC SX is 100% compatible with all Alcatel Lucent system equipment and devices which support GBIC transceivers.

Alcatel Lucent OAW GBIC SX datasheet
Transceiver model: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE SX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max span: 550m
Optical fiber: MMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Alcatel Lucent OAW GBIC SX transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Alcatel Lucent OAW GBIC SX beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia