Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Alcatel Lucent arrow Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 BX20LT
Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 BX20LT

Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 BX20LT

Choose low price and buy quality Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20LT from stock, get Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 BX20LT from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 BX20LT compatible transceivers. We send the Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 BX20LT from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 BX20LT is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 BX20LT general features
This Alcatel Lucent compliant SFP 100 BX20LT is a 100BASE BX SFP TX1550/RX1310nm 20km pluggable transceiver product. The SFP 100 BX20LT pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The SFP 100 BX20LT is 100% compatible with all Alcatel Lucent system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 BX20LT datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 100BASE BX
Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
Max span: 20km
Optical fiber: SMF
Connector: Simplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 BX20LT transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 BX20LT beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia