Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Alcatel Lucent arrow Alcatel Lucent SFP 300912979
Alcatel Lucent SFP 300912979

Alcatel Lucent SFP 300912979

Choose low price and buy quality Alcatel Lucent 300912979 from stock, get Alcatel Lucent 300912979 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Alcatel Lucent 300912979 compatible transceivers. We send the Alcatel Lucent 300912979 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Alcatel Lucent 300912979 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Alcatel Lucent 300912979 general features
This Alcatel Lucent compliant 300912979 is a 1000BASE LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km pluggable transceiver product. The 300912979 pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The 300912979 is 100% compatible with all Alcatel Lucent system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Alcatel Lucent 300912979 datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE LX/LH
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max span: 10km
Optical fiber: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Alcatel Lucent 300912979 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Alcatel Lucent 300912979 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia