Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Alcatel Lucent arrow Alcatel Lucent SFP 3HE00035AA
Alcatel Lucent SFP 3HE00035AA

Alcatel Lucent SFP 3HE00035AA

Choose low price and buy quality Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00035AA from stock, get Alcatel Lucent 3HE00035AA from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Alcatel Lucent 3HE00035AA compatible transceivers. We send the Alcatel Lucent 3HE00035AA from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Alcatel Lucent 3HE00035AA is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Alcatel Lucent 3HE00035AA general features
This Alcatel Lucent compliant 3HE00035AA is a OC3 SFP 1310nm 15km pluggable transceiver product. The 3HE00035AA pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The 3HE00035AA is 100% compatible with all Alcatel Lucent system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Alcatel Lucent 3HE00035AA datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: SONET/OC3
Data Transfer Rate: 155Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max span: 15km
Optical fiber: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Alcatel Lucent 3HE00035AA transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Alcatel Lucent 3HE00035AA beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia