Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Alcatel Lucent arrow Alcatel Lucent SFP GIG BX D
Alcatel Lucent SFP GIG BX D

Alcatel Lucent SFP GIG BX D

Choose low price and buy quality Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-D from stock, get Alcatel Lucent SFP GIG BX D from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Alcatel Lucent SFP GIG BX D compatible transceivers. We send the Alcatel Lucent SFP GIG BX D from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Alcatel Lucent SFP GIG BX D is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Alcatel Lucent SFP GIG BX D general features
This Alcatel Lucent compliant SFP GIG BX D is a 1000BASE BX D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km pluggable transceiver product. The SFP GIG BX D pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The SFP GIG BX D is 100% compatible with all Alcatel Lucent system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Alcatel Lucent SFP GIG BX D datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE BX D
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310 nm
Max span: 10km
Optical fiber: SMF
Connector: Simplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Alcatel Lucent SFP GIG BX D transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Alcatel Lucent SFP GIG BX D beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia