Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Alcatel Lucent arrow Alcatel Lucent SFP iSFP 100 MM
Alcatel Lucent SFP iSFP 100 MM

Alcatel Lucent SFP iSFP 100 MM

Choose low price and buy quality Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-MM from stock, get Alcatel Lucent iSFP 100 MM from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Alcatel Lucent iSFP 100 MM compatible transceivers. We send the Alcatel Lucent iSFP 100 MM from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Alcatel Lucent iSFP 100 MM is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Alcatel Lucent iSFP 100 MM general features
This Alcatel Lucent compliant iSFP 100 MM is a 100BASE FX SFP 1310nm 2km pluggable transceiver product. The iSFP 100 MM pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The iSFP 100 MM is 100% compatible with all Alcatel Lucent system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Alcatel Lucent iSFP 100 MM datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 100BASE FX
Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max span: 2km
Optical fiber: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 40~85 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Alcatel Lucent iSFP 100 MM transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Alcatel Lucent iSFP 100 MM beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia