Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Alcatel Lucent arrow Alcatel Lucent SFP iSFP GIG LH40
Alcatel Lucent SFP iSFP GIG LH40

Alcatel Lucent SFP iSFP GIG LH40

Choose low price and buy quality Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-LH40 from stock, get Alcatel Lucent iSFP GIG LH40 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Alcatel Lucent iSFP GIG LH40 compatible transceivers. We send the Alcatel Lucent iSFP GIG LH40 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Alcatel Lucent iSFP GIG LH40 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Alcatel Lucent iSFP GIG LH40 general features
This Alcatel Lucent compliant iSFP GIG LH40 is a Industrial 1000BASE LH SFP 1310nm 40km pluggable transceiver product. The iSFP GIG LH40 pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The iSFP GIG LH40 is 100% compatible with all Alcatel Lucent system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Alcatel Lucent iSFP GIG LH40 datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE LH
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max span: 40km
Optical fiber: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 40~85 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Alcatel Lucent iSFP GIG LH40 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Alcatel Lucent iSFP GIG LH40 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia