Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Alcatel Lucent arrow Alcatel Lucent XFP 10G SR
Alcatel Lucent XFP 10G SR

Alcatel Lucent XFP 10G SR

Choose low price and buy quality Alcatel Lucent XFP 10G SR from stock, get Alcatel Lucent XFP 10G SR from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Alcatel Lucent XFP 10G SR compatible transceivers. We send the Alcatel Lucent XFP 10G SR from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Alcatel Lucent XFP 10G SR is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Alcatel Lucent XFP 10G SR general features
This Alcatel Lucent compliant XFP 10G SR is a 10GBASE SR XFP 850nm 300m pluggable transceiver product. The XFP 10G SR pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The XFP 10G SR is 100% compatible with all Alcatel Lucent system equipment and devices which support XFP transceivers.

Alcatel Lucent XFP 10G SR datasheet
Transceiver model: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 10GBASE SR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max span: 300m
Optical fiber: MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Alcatel Lucent XFP 10G SR transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Alcatel Lucent XFP 10G SR beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia