Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Allied Telesis arrow Allied Telesis AT G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC
Allied Telesis AT G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC

Allied Telesis AT G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC

Choose low price and buy quality Allied Telesis AT G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC from stock, get Allied Telesis AT G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Allied Telesis AT G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC compatible transceivers. We send the Allied Telesis AT G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Allied Telesis AT G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Allied Telesis AT G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC general features
This Allied Telesis compliant AT G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC is a 1000BASE CWDM GBIC 1310nm 70km pluggable transceiver product. The AT G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The AT G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis system equipment and devices which support GBIC transceivers.

Allied Telesis AT G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC datasheet
Transceiver model: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE CWDM
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1310 to 1610nm
Max span: 70km
Optical fiber: SMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Allied Telesis AT G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Allied Telesis AT G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia