Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Allied Telesis arrow Allied Telesis SFP AT SPBD10 13
Allied Telesis SFP AT SPBD10 13

Allied Telesis SFP AT SPBD10 13

Choose low price and buy quality Allied Telesis AT SPBD10 13 from stock, get Allied Telesis SFP AT-SPBD10-13 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Allied Telesis AT SPBD10 13 compatible transceivers. We send the Allied Telesis AT SPBD10 13 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Allied Telesis AT SPBD10 13 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Allied Telesis AT SPBD10 13 general features
This Allied Telesis compliant AT SPBD10 13 is a 1000BASE BX U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km pluggable transceiver product. The AT SPBD10 13 pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The AT SPBD10 13 is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Allied Telesis AT SPBD10 13 datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE BX U
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310 nm
Max span: 10km
Optical fiber: SMF
Connector: Simplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Allied Telesis AT SPBD10 13 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Allied Telesis AT SPBD10 13 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia