Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Allied Telesis arrow Allied Telesis SFP AT SPEX
Allied Telesis SFP AT SPEX

Allied Telesis SFP AT SPEX

Choose low price and buy quality Allied Telesis SFP AT-SPEX from stock, get Allied Telesis AT SPEX from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Allied Telesis AT SPEX compatible transceivers. We send the Allied Telesis AT SPEX from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Allied Telesis AT SPEX is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Allied Telesis AT SPEX general features
This Allied Telesis compliant AT SPEX is a 1000BASE LX SFP 1310nm 2km pluggable transceiver product. The AT SPEX pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The AT SPEX is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Allied Telesis AT SPEX datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE LX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max span: 2km
Optical fiber: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Allied Telesis AT SPEX transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Allied Telesis AT SPEX beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia