Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Allied Telesis arrow Allied Telesis XFP AT XPER40
Allied Telesis XFP AT XPER40

Allied Telesis XFP AT XPER40

Choose low price and buy quality Allied Telesis XFP AT-XPER40 from stock, get Allied Telesis AT XPER40 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Allied Telesis AT XPER40 compatible transceivers. We send the Allied Telesis AT XPER40 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Allied Telesis AT XPER40 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Allied Telesis AT XPER40 general features
This Allied Telesis compliant AT XPER40 is a 10GBASE ER XFP 1550nm 40km pluggable transceiver product. The AT XPER40 pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The AT XPER40 is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis system equipment and devices which support XFP transceivers.

Allied Telesis AT XPER40 datasheet
Transceiver model: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 10GBASE ER
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max span: 40km
Optical fiber: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Allied Telesis AT XPER40 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Allied Telesis AT XPER40 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia