Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Avaya arrow Avaya GBIC 700013121
Avaya GBIC 700013121

Avaya GBIC 700013121

Choose low price and buy quality Avaya GBIC 700013121 from stock, get Avaya 700013121 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Avaya 700013121 compatible transceivers. We send the Avaya 700013121 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Avaya 700013121 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Avaya 700013121 general features
This Avaya compliant 700013121 is a 1000BASE SX GBIC 850nm 550m pluggable transceiver product. The 700013121 pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The 700013121 is 100% compatible with all Avaya system equipment and devices which support GBIC transceivers.

Avaya 700013121 datasheet
Transceiver model: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE SX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max span: 550m
Optical fiber: MMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Avaya 700013121 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Avaya 700013121 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia