Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Avaya arrow Avaya SFP 700260185
Avaya SFP 700260185

Avaya SFP 700260185

Choose low price and buy quality Avaya 700260185 from stock, get Avaya SFP 700260185 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the Avaya 700260185 compatible transceivers. We send the Avaya 700260185 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Avaya 700260185 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Avaya 700260185 general features
This Avaya compliant 700260185 is a 1000BASE ZX SFP 1550nm 70km pluggable transceiver product. The 700260185 pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The 700260185 is 100% compatible with all Avaya system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

Avaya 700260185 datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE ZX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max span: 70km
Optical fiber: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible Avaya 700260185 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Avaya 700260185 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia